ข้อมูลบอสเก่า & ใหม่ Boss Info Old & New
Monster : Mutant Coelacanth MOB ID : 2189

Map

iz_dun04

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Kraken MOB ID : 2202

Map

iz_dun03

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Angry Student Pyuriel MOB ID : 2249

Map

gl_knt01

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Bijou MOB ID : 3450

Map

ra_san01

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Brinaranea MOB ID : 3091

Map

mjolnir_10

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Captain Ferlock MOB ID : 3181

Map

xmas_dun01

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Celine Kimi MOB ID : 2996

Map

in_sphinx4

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Charleston 3 MOB ID : 3124

Map

juperos_02

Time

2 Hour

Monster : General Daehyun MOB ID : 2253

Map

gl_knt02

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Despair God Morroc MOB ID : 3097

Map

nif_fild01

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Faceworm Queen MOB ID : 2529

Map

pay_fild02

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Blue Faceworm Queen MOB ID : 2534

Map

pay_fild05

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Green Faceworm Queen MOB ID : 2533

Map

pay_fild06

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Red Faceworm Queen MOB ID : 2532

Map

pay_fild07

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Yellow Faceworm Queen MOB ID : 2535

Map

pay_fild08

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Awakened Ferre MOB ID : 3073

Map

c_tower3

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Reaper Yanku MOB ID : 3029

Map

ayo_dun01

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Heart Hunter Ebel MOB ID : 3628

Map

lou_dun02

Time

2 Hour

Monster : King of the Alley MOB ID : 2442

Map

gef_fild04

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Muspellskoll MOB ID : 3092

Map

mag_dun02

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Pet Child MOB ID : 3621

Map

ra_fild05

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Demigod MOB ID : 3096

Map

moc_fild21

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Stefan.J.E.Wolf MOB ID : 3473

Map

moc_fild20

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Time Holder MOB ID : 3074

Map

c_tower4

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Mutant Coelacanth MOB ID : 2920

Map

c_tower2

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Leak MOB ID : 2156

Map

beach_dun

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Bone Crash Soldier MOB ID : 3489

Map

gefenia01

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Scythe Soldier MOB ID : 3488

Map

gefenia02

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Butcher Soldier MOB ID : 3487

Map

gefenia03

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Immortal Commander MOB ID : 3490

Map

gefenia04

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Elite Buffalo Bandit MOB ID : 3747

Map

cmd_fild02

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Elite Buffalo Bandit MOB ID : 3748

Map

cmd_fild03

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Elite Buffalo Bandit MOB ID : 3749

Map

cmd_fild04

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Elena Bolkova MOB ID : 3630

Map

moc_fild16

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Immortal Nightmare Shado MOB ID : 3481

Map

ra_san02

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Immortal Angry Shadow MOB ID : 3482

Map

ra_san03

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Immortal Death Shadow MOB ID : 3483

Map

ra_san04

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Green Cenere MOB ID : 3247

Map

mjo_dun03

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Sarah Irene MOB ID : 3190

Map

pay_dun02

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Torturous Redeemer MOB ID : 2961

Map

gl_dun02

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Evil Fanatics MOB ID : 2942

Map

prt_maze01

Time

2 Hour

Monster : M Loki MOB ID : 2937

Map

treasure01

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Elusive Bradium Golem MOB ID : 2882

Map

beach_dun2

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Solid Bungisngis MOB ID : 2879

Map

lhz_fild03

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Fenrir MOB ID : 2564

Map

lou_dun01

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Fay Kanavian MOB ID : 2563

Map

lhz_dun01

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Kuro Akuma MOB ID : 2557

Map

ama_fild01

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Doyen Irene MOB ID : 2542

Map

lou_dun01

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Faithful Manager MOB ID : 2371

Map

juperos_01

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Samurai Soheon MOB ID : 2279

Map

pay_dun03

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Warrior Laura MOB ID : 2277

Map

gl_prison

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Sedora MOB ID : 2204

Map

iz_dun02

Time

2 Hour

Monster : King Dramoh MOB ID : 2198

Map

iz_dun01

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Amon Ra MOB ID : 1511

Map

moc_pryd06

Time

1 Hour

Monster : Atroce MOB ID : 1785

Map

ra_fild02, ra_fild03, ra_fild04

ve_fild01, ve_fild02

Time

3-6 Hour

Monster : Bacsojin MOB ID : 1630

Map

lou_dun03

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Baphomet MOB ID : 1039

Map

prt_maze03

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Beelzebub MOB ID : 1874

Map

abbey03

Time

12 Hour

Monster : Boitata MOB ID : 2068

Map

bra_dun02

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Detardeurus MOB ID : 1719

Map

abyss_03

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Dark Lord MOB ID : 1272

Map

gld_dun04, gl_chyard

Time

1-2 Hour

Monster : Doppelganger MOB ID : 1046

Map

gef_dun02 , gld_dun02

Time

2-4 Hour

Monster : Dracula MOB ID : 1389

Map

gef_dun01

Time

1 Hour

Monster : Drake MOB ID : 1112

Map

treasure02

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Eddga MOB ID : 1115

Map

pay_fild11

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Evil Snake Lord MOB ID : 1418

Map

gon_dun03

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Fallen Bishop MOB ID : 1871

Map

abbey02

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Garm MOB ID : 1252

Map

xmas_fild01

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Gloom Under Night MOB ID : 1768

Map

ra_san05

Time

5 Hour

Monster : Golden Thief Bug MOB ID : 1086

Map

prt_sewb4

Time

1 Hour

Monster : Gopinich MOB ID : 1885

Map

mosk_dun03

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Ifrit MOB ID : 1832

Map

thor_v03

Time

11-12 Hour

Monster : Incantation Samurai MOB ID : 1492

Map

ama_dun03

Time

1.30 Hour

Monster : Kiel D-01 MOB ID : 1734

Map

kh_dun02

Time

2.30 Hour

Monster : Stormy Knight MOB ID : 1251

Map

xmas_dun02

Time

1 Hour

Monster : Ktullanux MOB ID : 1779

Map

ice_dun03

Time

4-8 Hour

Monster : Lady Tanee MOB ID : 1688

Map

ayo_dun02

Time

7 Hour

Monster : Lord of Death MOB ID : 1373

Map

niflheim

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Maya MOB ID : 1147

Map

anthell02 , gld_dun03

Time

2-4 Hour

Monster : Mistress MOB ID : 1059

Map

mjolnir_04

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Moonlight Flower MOB ID : 1150

Map

pay_dun04

Time

1 Hour

Monster : Orc Hero MOB ID : 1087

Map

gef_fild02 , gef_fild14

Time

1 Hour

Monster : Orc Lord MOB ID : 1190

Map

gef_fild10

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Osiris MOB ID : 1038

Map

moc_pryd04

Time

1 Hour

Monster : Pharaoh MOB ID : 1157

Map

in_sphinx5

Time

1 Hour

Monster : Phreeoni MOB ID : 1159

Map

moc_fild17

Time

2 Hour

Monster : RSX 0806 MOB ID : 1623

Map

ein_dun02

Time

2.30 Hour

Monster : Tao Gunka MOB ID : 1583

Map

beach_dun

Time

5 Hour

Monster : Thanatos / Memory of Thanatos MOB ID : 1708

Map

thana_boss

Time

8 Hour

Monster : Valkyrie Randgris MOB ID : 1751

Map

odin_tem03

Time

8 Hour

Monster : Vesper MOB ID : 1685

Map

jupe_core

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Wounded Morroc MOB ID : 1917

Map

moc_fild22

Time

12 Hour

Monster : Ygnizem / Egnigem Cenia MOB ID : 1658

Map

lhz_dun02

Time

2 Hour

Monster : Assassin Cross Eremes MOB ID : 1647

Map

lhz_dun03

Time

1.30 Hour

Monster : High Priest Magaleta MOB ID : 1649

Map

lhz_dun03

Time

1.30 Hour

Monster : High Wizard Katrinn MOB ID : 1651

Map

lhz_dun03

Time

1.30 Hour

Monster : Lord Knight Seyren MOB ID : 1646

Map

lhz_dun03

Time

1.30 Hour

Monster : Sniper Shecil / Sniper Cecil MOB ID : 1650

Map

lhz_dun03

Time

1.30 Hour

Monster : Whitesmith Harword MOB ID : 1648

Map

lhz_dun03

Time

1.30 Hour